Metal Earth Star Wars At-St 3D Model Kit

FascinationsMMS261 Metal Earth Star Wars AT-ST

Metal Earth Star Wars At-St 3D Model Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Metal Earth Star Wars AT-ST 3D metal Model + Tweezers 12613

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.96
Free Delivery
Metal Earth Star Wars At-St 3D Model Kit

Cheapest offer

From steel sheets to museum quality 3D models. Pop out the pieces and connect using tabs and holes. No glue or solder needed! Model number: MMS261
£17.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk