Fashion at the Edge : Spectacle, Modernity, and Deathliness by Caroline Evans...

Fashion at the Edge: Spectacle, Modernity, and Deathliness

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.06
Free Delivery

Fashion at the Edge: Spectacle, Modernity, and Deathliness

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.25
Free Delivery

Fashion at the Edge : Spectacle, Modernity, and Deathliness

2 - 4 working days
£33.25
Free Delivery

Fashion at the Edge

3-5 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Fashion at the Edge by Caroline Evans (Paperback Book)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.79
Free Delivery

Fashion at the Edge, Caroline Evans, Paperback

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.57
Free Delivery

Fashion at the Edge: Spectacle, Modernity, and Deathliness.by Evans PB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.74
Free Delivery

Caroline Evans - Fashion at the Edge Spectacle Modernity and Death - G245z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Free Delivery

Fashion at the Edge by Caroline Evans - 9780300270952

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MYLILY® Period Swimsuit Black I Beach Fashion Ladies During Menstruation I Period Swim I Extra Protection at the Beach | Ladies Swimsuit I for Light Days I Zero Waste XS
£34.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Graco EZLite, ultimate easy-to-use lightweight stroller at only 6.6kg for on-the-go families. Suitable from birth to approx. 3 years (0-15kg), Stormy fashion
£49.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Fashion at the Edge : Spectacle, Modernity, and Deathliness / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0l8AAOSwOgZj8cX7 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7083522839 / Publisher: Yale University / Item Length: 11.1 in / Intended Audience: Trade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fashion at the Edge : Spectacle, Modernity, and Deathliness by Caroline Evans (2023, Trade Paperback) / Edition: 2 / Publication Year: 2023 / EAN: 9780300270952 / Format: Trade Paperback / Literary Movement: Modernism / Language: English / ISBN: 9780300270952 / Illustrator: Yes / ISBN-13: 9780300270952 / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Caroline Evans / ISBN-10: 030027095X / Genre: Fashion / Topic: Costume / Item Weight: 52.5 oz. / Item Width: 9.1 in / Number of Pages: 334 Pages
£33.06
ebay.co.uk