Fashy 2.0L Hot Water Bottle Double Rib - Sapphire Blue - Eco-Friendly Thermoplastic, Recyclable, Wide Neck 29mm for Safe Filling, Durable & Reusable, German Quality

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.42
Delivery from £4.49

Fashy 2 Litre Double Ribbed Hot Water Bottle Royal Blue

in stock
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fashy 2.0L Hot Water Bottle Double Rib - Sapphire Blue - Eco-Friendly Thermoplastic, Recyclable, Wide Neck 29mm for Safe Filling, Durable & Reusable, German Quality

£13.98
Delivery from £4.49

Fashy 2.0L Hot Water Bottle Double Rib - Sapphire Blue - Eco-Friendly Thermoplastic, Recyclable, Wide Neck 29mm for Safe Filling, Durable & Reusable, German Quality

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fashy 2.0L Hot Water Bottle Double Rib - Sapphire Blue - Eco-Friendly Thermoplastic, Recyclable, Wide Neck 29mm for Safe Filling, Durable & Reusable, German Quality

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.03
Free Delivery

Fashy 2 Litre Double Ribbed Hot Water Bottle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Fashy Latex Free 2.0L Double Ribbed Hot Water Bottle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fashy 2.0L Hot Water Bottle Double Rib - Sapphire Blue - Eco-Friendly Thermoplastic, Recyclable, Wide Neck 29mm for Safe Filling, Durable & Reusable, German Quality

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery
Fashy 2.0L Hot Water Bottle Double Rib - Sapphire Blue - Eco-Friendly Thermoplastic, Recyclable, Wide Neck 29mm for Safe Filling, Durable & Reusable, German Quality

Cheapest offer

Original trendy German design. Colors will not fade TÜV-tested Slim neck shape with oversized drain wire This product contains 1x Fashy - hot water jug double-sided ribbed cranberry 2 liters - 1pc, Manufacturer: Fashy GmbH
£13.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fashy Fluffy Foot Warmer with 2.0 L Hot Water Bottle, 4008339708761
£17.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fashy Single Rib 2.0L Hot Water Bottle - Assorted Colours - Random Selection
£14.99
45.42 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fashy Fleece Latex Free 2.0L Hot Water Bottle
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fashy 2.0L Hot Water Bottle Purple Plush Fleece Cover
£18.27
60.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
fashy 67372 01 Hot Water Bottle 2.0 L with Cover and Velcro Fastening Multi-Coloured
£19.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery