Makeup Revolution Fast Base Blush Stick (Various Shades) - Bare

Fast Base Blush Stick Bare Nude

Makeup Revolution Fast Base Blush Stick (Various Shades) - Bare

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£4.50
Delivery from £3.95

Revolution Fast Base Blush Stick Bare 14 g

2-7 days delivery
£9.75
Delivery from £4.95
Makeup Revolution Fast Base Blush Stick (Various Shades) - Bare

Cheapest offer

Elevate your base by adding a soft flush of colour with Makeup Revolution's Fast Base Blush Stick. The buildable and blendable formula instantly brightens your complexion, supporting a dewy, radiant finish.Tap your finger on the blush stick and then directly to the skin for a flawlessly diffused, soft-focus effect. Perfect to pop in your handbag, this creamy formula is sure to become a staple.
£4.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Makeup Revolution Fast Base lip and cheek tint shade Peach 14 g
£4.50
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fast Base Blush Stick Revolution Bloom One Size
£7.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stila Convertible Colour 4.25g Cream
£18.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Makeup Revolution Fast Base Blush Stick 14g (Various Shades) - Blush
£4.50
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Stila Convertible Colour 4.25g Cream