Columbia Fast Trek IV Fleece Full Zip Fleece Electric Blue Kids - XL

Fast Trek Fleece Jacket blue

Columbia Fast Trek IV Fleece Full Zip Fleece Electric Blue Kids - XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.03
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece Men's Full Zip Fleece Jacket, XL
£31.99
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece Dark Grey White Logo - XXL
£39.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Columbia Fast Trek IV Fleece Full Zip Fleece Electric Blue Kids - XL

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Fast Trek IV Fleece Full Zip children's fleece provides young explorers with a comfortable mid-layer for play or outdoor activities while protecting them from harmful sun rays. It features trim on the cuffs and collar. Store your belongings in the zippered chest pocket and zippered side pockets. A reflective detail adds visibility and safety.Features:Zippered chest pocketZippered side pocketsReflective detailTrim on cuffs and collar100% polyester microfibre
£25.03
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk