Fat Brain Toys Air Toobz Toobzsters

Used Offers from

Fat Brain Toys Air Toobz Toobzsters

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fat Brain Toys Air Toobz Toobzters - Air Toobz Toobzters 5 Pack ~ New Plush for Ages 3 to 12

6-10 days
£41.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fat Brain Toys Air Toobz
£140.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fat Brain Tobbles Neo
£18.29
Compare 11 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Fat Brain Squigz Suction Construction Building Starter Set - 22 pcs
£24.59
Compare 11 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
pipSquigz Fat Brain Toys, Baby Sensory Teething Suction Construction 6+ Months
£17.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fat Brain Toys Air Toobz Toobzsters

Cheapest offer

Let the fur fly! These fluffy friends love nothing more than to be launched through the Air Toobz tubes like adorable little cannonballs. Each one is embroidered with a friendly expression, covered in fuzzy fur, and bursting with bright colours. Giggles abound as they scurry around every twist and turn! Add a big gust of pretend-play cuteness to your Air Toobz contraptions with the Air Toobz Toobzters. Set of 5 fluffy furballs to launch through your Air Toobz contraptions. Encourages creativity, imaginative play. Each is embroidered with a friendly expression, covered in colourful fur. Includes 5 Toobzters. Air Toobz fan unit and tubes not included - Sold separately. Size H8.2, W6.3cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0810074277730. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
£10.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk