Vonhaus Folding Garden Dining Table, 6Ft Folding Table For Garden, Rattan Effect & Weatherproof Foldable Table For Outdoor Use

Faux Black Rattan Foldable Garden Table

Folding Garden Dining Table, Black Rattan Effect Trestle Table, Vonhaus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Faux Black Rattan Foldable Garden Table

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Folding Garden Dining Table, 6Ft Folding Table For Garden, Rattan Effect & Weatherproof Foldable Table For Outdoor Use

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
Vonhaus Folding Garden Dining Table, 6Ft Folding Table For Garden, Rattan Effect & Weatherproof Foldable Table For Outdoor Use

Cheapest offer

Ideal for dining al fresco or making sure there’s room for all your guests at the table, this rattan effect table is perfect for impromptu gatherings. Made of weather resistance and durable faux rattan and set on a powder-coated metal frame for strength, the table is also foldable for easy and compact storage. In a classic graphite colour, this rattan effect table is fuss-free and handy for sunny days or soirees. This table will need assembling, but our easy instructions will have it up in no time.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Addis Rattan Toilet Brush & Bin Set - Charcoal
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis Addis Faux Rattan 50L Laundry Hamper Charcoal
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis 517484 Faux Rattan Round Toilet Brush Set with Internal Detergent Injection System, Charcoal Grey (Pack of 2)
£22.19
11.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Addis Faux Rattan Slim Laundry Hamper, Charcoal, 40 Litre
£18.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Faux Rattan Slim Laundry Hamper - Charcoal, Grey
£17.76
Compare 2 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50