Modernique Faux Leather Ottoman Storage Bed, End Gas Lift Up Beds in Grey | Size: Small Double Modernique Grey Small Double

Faux Leather Ottoman Storage Bed, End Gas Lift Up Beds Modernique Grey Small Double

Modernique Faux Leather Ottoman Storage Bed, End Gas Lift Up Beds in Grey | Size: Small Double Modernique Grey Small Double

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£203.99

Modernique Faux Leather Ottoman Storage Bed, End Gas Lift Up Beds In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£203.99

Modernique Grey 4Ft, Ottoman Small Double Storage Bed Faux Leather In Grey

1-3 working days
£204.00
Free Delivery

Modernique Black 4Ft Ottoman Small Double Storage Bed Faux Leather In Black, Grey

3 to 5 days
£237.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Relaxdays Faux Leather Ottoman
£44.06
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, White
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Relaxdays Folding Storage Ottoman Faux Leather
£61.34
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, Brown
£20.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modernique Faux Leather Ottoman Storage Bed, End Gas Lift Up Beds in Grey | Size: Small Double Modernique Grey Small Double

Cheapest offer

Our Black Faux Leather upholstered high headboard bed comes with a slated base and support middle legs. This is an example of a well-engineered bed with all points taken into consideration. 1) It has middle support legs 2) It has middle bars, ottoman Storage 3) It is provided with all weight-tested slats 4) Matching headboard and footboard stitching design. 5) The simplest ever instruction manual with separate fittings according to types and uses. 6) Available in Single Small (3ft) Small Double (4ft) Double (4ft6) King (5ft), Super King (6ft) Product Dimensions: Headboard Thickness= 6 cm Headboard Height= 89 cm (3FT) Single (Takes UK Standard Single 90 x 190 cm size mattress - not included) Width: 107 cm Length: 201 cm (4FT) Small Double (Takes UK Standard Small Double size 120 x 190 cm mattress - not included) Width: 130cm Length: 202cm (4FT6) Double (Takes UK Standard Double Size 135 x 190 cm mattress - not included) Width: 145cm Length: 202cm (5FT) King (Takes UK Standard King Size
£203.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com