Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Polyester Plush Winter Warm Indoor vidaXL

Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Polyester Winter Indoor Cozy Modern Luxury Soft vidaXL

Used Offers from

Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Polyester Plush Winter Warm Indoor vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£412.79
Free Delivery

Blanket Faux Rabbit Fur Beige 220x240 cm Polyester Plush Bubble Anti-Slip Warm

£426.64
GBP 426.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

YBIKE Faux Rabbit Fur Throw Blanket, Fuzzy Soft Plush Bubble Blanket 275 x 230cm, Luxury Warm Reversible Decorative Blanket for Bed, Sofa, Couch, Armchairs (Black Cow)
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ybike Faux Fur Cuddly Blanket with Rabbit Design, Bubble Fabric, 200 x 150 cm, Luxurious Fluffy and Soft Fur Sherpa Blanket for Bed, Sofa, Couch (Beige)
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Polyester Plush Winter Warm Indoor vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Insulation: Warm / Shape: Rectangular / Size: Not specified / UPC: 8721359362718 / MPN: 42021791 / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27090639109 / Item Length: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 21.4 / Colour: Beige / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 220 x 240 cm / Type: Blanket / EAN: 8721359362718 / GTIN: 8721359362718 / Care Instructions: Hand Wash / Theme: Winter / Style: Contemporary / Features: 2-in-1 / Quantity in Package: 4 / TOG Rating: 4.5 / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: Not specified
£412.79
ebay.co.uk