Faux Suede 5-Position Futon Single Sofa Bed Black - Home Living | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

Faux Suede 5-Position Futon Single Sofa Bed Black - Home Living | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£135.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Single Folding 5 Position Steel Convertible Sleeper Chair Sofa Bed Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£145.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Folding 5 Position Convertible Sleeper Chair Sofa Bed Dark Grey

2-3 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Single Folding 5 Position Convertible Sleeper Chair Sofa Bed in Dark Grey HOMCOM Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£159.80

Homcom Single Folding 5 Position Convertible Sleeper Chair Sofa Bed In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£159.80

Homcom Folding 5 Position Convertible Sleeper Chair Sofa Bed Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Sofa Bed Faux Suede Black 5-Position Single 75x70x75cm Removable Pillow Compact

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.60
GBP 209.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faux Suede 5-Position Futon Single Sofa Bed Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.66
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

TOMS Women's Jade Mule, Brown Sugar Suede/Faux Fur, 4.5 UK
£65.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Jade Mule, Black Metallic Suede/Faux Fur, 6.5 UK
£90.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackskies Port Royale 5-Panel Cap Suede Leatherette Visor Unisex Baseball Cap Navy Blue
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faux Suede 5-Position Futon Single Sofa Bed Black - Home Living | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Looking for something which is just as stylish as it is practical? Let us introduce you to this sofa chair from HOMCOM. Using powder-coated steel for a strong and tough frame that handles up to 150kg, it is built into a design that converts from a single chair into a longline bed in a matter of seconds, making it effortless and quick to transform, whilst saving you time and preventing any strains on your body. Padded all over for comfort, the back can adjust to five different levels, allowing you to set to an angle which suits, with linen upholstery for a sophisticated yet soft feel and four feet for stability to finish. A great sleeping solution for homes short on space that see many friends and family stay over. Features: A wide, armless chair converts into a single sofa swiftly and easily Powder-coated metal frame, ensures a strong and stable structure whilst you sit and sleek Thick foam padding for supreme comfort, with a matching pillow included Wrapped in soft-to-the-touch linen
£135.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk