Fazer Americanlentils Original Chocolate 4 Box of 50g

Fazer Americanlentils Original Chocolate – 4 x 50 g

Fazer Americanlentils Original Chocolate 4 Box of 50g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
14.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.30

Fazer Americanlentils Original Chocolate 20 Packs of 50g

In stock
£33.19
33.19 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £14.90

Fazer Americanlentils Original Chocolate 20 Packs of 50g

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £13.99

Fazer Americanlentils Original Chocolate 40 Packs of 50g

In stock
£82.08
82.08 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £14.90

Fazer Americanlentils Original Chocolate 40 Packs of 50g

In stock
£85.99
Delivery from £13.99
Fazer Americanlentils Original Chocolate 4 Box of 50g

Cheapest offer

Fazer Original Chocolate The beloved classic lentil with a crunchy shell and delicious milk chocolate heart takes you on a taste journey 50 years back. These traditional sweets are produced in Fazer's confectionery factory in Lappeenranta, Finland. 4 Box of 50g
£14.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk