Feandrea 2-in-1 Modern Cat Tree with Litter Box Enclosure, Cat Condo with Scratching Posts, Removable Pompom Sticks, Washable Cushions, Cloud White

Used Offers from

Feandrea 2-in-1 Modern Cat Tree with Litter Box Enclosure, Cat Condo with Scratching Posts, Removable Pompom Sticks, Washable Cushions, Cloud White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
55.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cat Tree with Litter Box and Scratching Posts, Cloud White

4 to 7 business days
£62.99
Free Delivery

LEDREM Woodywonders Cat Tree With Litter Box Enclosure, 2-In-1 Modern Cat Tower, Cat Condo With Scratching Posts,cloud White

1-3 working days
£70.19
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Feandrea Cat Tree, 168 cm Large Cat Tower Condo with 13 Scratching Posts, 1 Scratching Ramp, 2 Perches, 2 Caves, Basket, Hammock, Pompoms, Smoky Grey PCT165G01V1
£64.99
64.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Feandrea 2-in-1 Modern Cat Tree with Litter Box Enclosure, Cat Condo with Scratching Posts, Removable Pompom Sticks, Washable Cushions, Cloud White

Cheapest offer

【2-IN-1 CAT CONDO】With a cat tree and a cat litter box enclosure in one, it offers an all-in-one spot for your fur friends to observe, play, relax, and answer nature's call while taking up only a 57.5 x 50 cm corner-a true space saver 【ELEVATE YOUR SPACE】Your furry friend’s condo can be stylish, too. Featuring a cloud white finish, this modern cat tree is an eye-pleasing addition that adorns your home wherever you place it 【MULTI-FUNCTIONAL BOTTOM CABINET】With the lower litter box space, your cat has a private place where they feel safe to do their business while reducing mess and odour. Alternatively, you can use it as a cat house or to store pet supplies 【CLEANING IS A BREEZE】All the cushions are removable and washable. Thanks to the smooth surface of veneered boards, simply use a cloth to wipe away hairs and dirt-keeping this cat furniture piece clean is a breeze 【MADE TO LAST】Made with particleboard and quality natural sisal, it’s stable for cats to climb up and down, wear- and scratch-resistant for restless claws, and durable for lasting joy
£55.99
amazon.co.uk