Feandrea Cat Tree for Large Cats, Heavy-Duty Cat Tower with Warm Pads, 2 Self-Groomers, 9 Scratching Posts, Large Perch, Cave, Baskets, 50 x 50 x 160 cm, Sand Beige and Beige PCT003Y01

Used Offers from

Feandrea Cat Tree for Large Cats, Heavy-Duty Cat Tower with Warm Pads, 2 Self-Groomers, 9 Scratching Posts, Large Perch, Cave, Baskets, 50 x 50 x 160 cm, Sand Beige and Beige PCT003Y01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Heavy-Duty Cat Tower with 9 Scratching Posts, Sand Beige + Beige

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£89.99
Free Delivery

(Sand Beige and Beige) Cat Tree for Large Cats, Heavy-Duty Cat Tower with Self-Warming Pads, 9 Scratching Posts, Large Perch

1-2 days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Songmics Cat Tower With Scratch Posts, Self-Warming Pads, Baskets, Perch, Cave, Groomers, Sand Beige And Beige

1-3 working days
£122.99
Free Delivery

Feandrea Cat Tree for Large Cats, Heavy-Duty Cat Tower with Warm Pads, 2 Self-Groomers, 9 Scratching Posts, Large Perch, Cave, Baskets, 50 x 50 x 160 cm, Sand Beige and Beige PCT003Y01

Cheapest offer

[Warm Pads] The top cat perch and cave are fitted with comfortable pads that absorb, retain, and reflect your cat's body heat, providing much-needed warmth for your little furballs and keeping them cosy and snug [9 Thick Scratching Posts] Cats love to scratch. With 9 durable scratching posts that are wrapped in 4 mm dia. thick sisal ropes, they can scratch to their hearts' content with this cat tree and let your sofa go! [2 Cat Self-Groomers] Be it for easy-access rubbing pleasure or quick soothing of an itch or irritation, these cat self-groomers make grooming a breeze, even when you're away [Easy to Clean] The cat perch cover and pad in the cat cave are removable and washable for easy cleaning, so it's effortless to maintain a hygienic living space for your cats [Stable and Safe] Featuring a 50 x 50 cm reinforced base, 11.1 cm dia. thick posts, and an anti-tip kit for added security, this cat tower for indoor cats keeps your cats' safety in mind. Feel free to let them jump up and down
£89.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk