(Smoky Grey) Cat Tree, 84 cm Cat Tower, L, Cat Condo for Large Cats up to 7 kg, Large Cat Perch, 2 Cat Caves, Scratching Post, Smoky Grey PCT61G

Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, 84 cm, L, for Large Cats up to 7 kg, Large Perch, 2 Caves, Scratching Post, Smoky Grey PCT61GV2

Used Offers from

(Smoky Grey) Cat Tree, 84 cm Cat Tower, L, Cat Condo for Large Cats up to 7 kg, Large Cat Perch, 2 Cat Caves, Scratching Post, Smoky Grey PCT61G

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, 84 cm, L, for Large Cats up to 7 kg, Large Perch, 2 Caves, Scratching Post, Smoky Grey PCT61GV2

In stock
£44.59
Free Delivery

Cat Tree with Cat Caves, Smoky Grey / 60 x 40 x 84 cm

4 to 7 business days
£44.59
Free Delivery

(Smoky Grey) Cat Tree, 84 cm Cat Tower, L, Cat Condo for Large Cats up to 7 kg, Large Cat Perch, 2 Cat Caves, Scratching Post, Smoky Grey PCT61G

Cheapest offer

Specifications: - Colour: Smoky Grey - Material: Particleboard, Plush, Sisal - Product Size: 60 x 40 x 84 cm (L x W x H) - Product Weight: 10.9 kg...
£38.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.