Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Light Grey PCT51WV1

Used Offers from

Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Light Grey PCT51WV1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.39
Free Delivery

Cat Tree, Cat Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Light Grey PCT51W

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Side Slope Cat Tree, Light Grey

4 to 7 business days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Songmics Multi-Level Cat Tree, Small Cat Tower With Perch For Cats, Kittens, Scratching Posts, Cat Cave, Basket, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £43.99

Feandrea Cat Tree Tower, Widened Perch for Large Cats, Light Grey PCT51WV1

Cheapest offer

Welcomes Larger Or Chubby Cats: With a wider 45 x 30 cm cat perch, bigger or chubby cats can stretch out and relax in comfort. Plus, the extra-plush edges make it even cosier 2-In-1 Scratching Ramp: With a scratching board and a ladder in one, this cat scratcher lets your cats scratch to their hearts' content and helps kittens, elderly cats, and cats with mobility issues climb up easily 2-Door Cat Cave: Designed with 2 doors, this cat cave lets your cat easily get in and out or go to the fluffy cat basket while allowing your cat to enjoy a better stretch Fuzzy Pompom, Extra Fun: The hanging pompom offers hours of entertainment and sparks your cat’s natural hunting instincts. Perfect for grabbing, chasing, and batting! Robust Material, Safe Playground: Sturdy particleboard for durability, a reinforced base for extra stability, and an anti-tip kit for security-this cat condo with scratching posts offers a safe playground for up to 3 cats (max. 7 kg each) to play
£29.39
amazon.co.uk