Febest 1710-004A45 Front Outer CV Joint Kit Fits Audi Skoda VW A4 A6 Passat

FEBEST 1710-004A45 CV joint

Febest 1710-004A45 Front Outer CV Joint Kit Fits Audi Skoda VW A4 A6 Passat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

FEBEST 1710-004A45 Joint Kit, drive shaft for ,AUDI,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.94
Delivery from £30.00

JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT FOR AUDI VW SKODA FEBEST 1710-004A45

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.38
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT FOR AUDI VW SKODA FEBEST 1710-004A45

£62.38
Free Delivery

Joint Kit, drive shaft for AUDI A4 A6 FEBEST 1710-004A45

£62.47
Free Delivery

Front Outer CV Joint Kit For AUDI A4 94-01 A6 97-05 VW PASSAT 96-00

£81.00
Free Delivery
Febest 1710-004A45 Front Outer CV Joint Kit Fits Audi Skoda VW A4 A6 Passat

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 8D0407305G / Other Part Number: GKN 22681 / Internal Toothing Outer: 30 / Fitting Position: Front Outer / Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 53mm / Vehicle Info: AUDI SKODA VW A4 A6 PASSAT SUPERB / External Toothing Outer: 33 / Item Diameter: 90 / UPC: 4056111035338 / MPN: 1710-004A45 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22058302264 / Superseded Part Number: 1710-004A45 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1710-004A45 DRIVESHAFT CV JOINT KIT PAIR FEBEST 2PCS FOR VW PASSAT / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8D0498099BX / Weight: 2,321 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Outer / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 45 / Outer Diameter [mm]: 90mm / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with ABS sensor ring / Brand: Febest / Reference OE Number: VAG 8D0498099B / Type: CV Joint Kit / EAN: 4056111035338 / GTIN: 4056111035338
£49.95
ebay.co.uk