FEBEST 2210-CDA46 Joint Kit, drive shaft for KIA

FEBEST 2210-CDA46 Joint kit, drive shaft

FEBEST 2210-CDA46 Joint Kit, drive shaft for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.39
Delivery from £30.00

New Joint Kit, drive shaft for KIA:CEE'D,CEE'D SW,PRO CEE'D,CEE'D Combi Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Wheel Side Front CV Joint Kit FEBEST 2210-CDA46

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
FEBEST 2210-CDA46 Joint Kit, drive shaft for KIA

Cheapest offer

Packaging height [cm]: 11,0 / Fitting Position: Wheel Side / Manufacturer Part Number: 2210-CDA46 / Weight [kg]: 2,19 / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 46 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with ABS sensor ring / Outer diameter [mm]: 79 / Outer gearing wheel side: 27 / Product Type: Joint Kit, drive shaft / TradeNumber(s): 2210-CDA46 / Manufacturer: FEBEST / Seal Diameter [mm]: 60 / Packaging length [cm]: 20,0 / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI 49500-1H010, HYUNDAI 49501-1H010, HYUNDAI 49591-1H011, HYUNDAI 49591-1H012 / Packaging width [cm]: 11,0 / Internal Teeth, wheel side: 22
£43.39
ebay.co.uk