Febest 2210-GHA47 Front Outer CV Joint Kit Fits Kia Opirus 495003F030 495013F030

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 2210-GHA47 FOR KIA G6DA 3.8L 6cyl OPIRUS

Febest 2210-GHA47 Front Outer CV Joint Kit Fits Kia Opirus 495003F030 495013F030

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint Front Axle 2210-GHA47 FEBEST for KIA OPIRUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.47
Delivery from £12.00

Driveshaft CV joint Front Axle 2210-GHA47 FEBEST for KIA OPIRUS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.25
Free Delivery

New Joint Kit, drive shaft for KIA:AMANTI,OPIRUS 49500-3F030 49501-3F030

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

FEBEST 2210-GHA47 Joint Kit, drive shaft for KIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.37
Delivery from £28.00

FEBEST FRONT DRIVE SHAFT JOINT KIT 2210GHA47 FOR KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.67
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 2210-GHA47 FOR KIA G6DA 3.8L 6cyl OPIRUS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.16
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT FOR KIA FEBEST 2210-GHA47 FITS WHEEL SIDE, FRONT AXLE

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.10
Free Delivery

Joint Kit, drive shaft for KIA AMANTI FEBEST 2210-GHA47

£96.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febest 2210-GHA47 Front Outer CV Joint Kit Fits Kia Opirus 495003F030 495013F030

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 495003F030 / Other Part Number: STELLOX 13-00594-SX / Internal Toothing Outer: 27 / Fitting Position: Front Outer / Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 65mm / Vehicle Info: KIA OPIRUS / External Toothing Outer: 30 / Item Diameter: 100 / UPC: 4056111118246 / MPN: 2210-GHA47 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24020751799 / Superseded Part Number: 49591-3F030, 49500-3F030 / ProductTitle: Genuine Febest Driveshaft CV Joint 2210-gha47 Top German Quality / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 49501-3F030 / Weight: 3,361 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Outer / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 47 / Outer Diameter [mm]: 100mm / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with ABS sensor ring / Brand: Febest / Reference OE Number: HYUNDAI 49500-3F030 / Type: CV Joint Kit / EAN: 4056111118246 / GTIN: 4056111118246
£75.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Driveshaft CV joint 109402 FEBI BILSTEIN for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT CUPRA
£46.04
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Premier Universal Joint Impact Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 10pc - AK68220
£62.28
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side 176357 FEBI BILSTEIN for HYUNDAI TUCSON
£35.67
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 49-1472 CV joint kit
£39.34
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00