Febest 2212-K2500RH Front Right Drive Shaft Fits Kia Bongo K2500 532714E500

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

FEBEST 2212-K2500RH Drive Shaft for KIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.21
Delivery from £55.00
Febest 2212-K2500RH Front Right Drive Shaft Fits Kia Bongo K2500 532714E500

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 532714E500 / Other Part Number: FEBEST 2212-K2500RH / Fitting Position: Front Right / Vehicle Info: KIA BONGO K2500 / UPC: 4056111150772 / MPN: 2212-K2500RH / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19060329530 / Superseded Part Number: KG05425421 | 53271-4E500 | 49565-38700 | K9960682064 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: DRIVE SHAFT CV JOINT FRONT RIGHT FEBEST 2212-K2500RH V OE REPLACEMENT / Reference OE/OEM Number: 53271-4E500 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Right / Weight: 3,672 / Brand: Febest / Reference OE Number: HYUNDAI 53271-4E500 / Type: Drive Shaft / EAN: 4056111150772 / GTIN: 4056111150772
£62.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Drive Shaft for KIA BONGO III Platform/Chassis FEBEST 2212-K2500RH
£125.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRIVE SHAFT FOR KIA FEBEST 2212-K2500RH FITS FRONT AXLE RIGHT
£125.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery