FEBEST CHB-AV Top Strut Mounting for CHEVROLET,CHEVROLET (SGM),DAEWOO,PONTIAC

Febest Front Top Strut Mount CHB-AV - Shock Absorber Mount for Chevrolet Aveo Sedan - UK Stock

Used Offers from

FEBEST CHB-AV Top Strut Mounting for CHEVROLET,CHEVROLET (SGM),DAEWOO,PONTIAC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Delivery from £12.50

FEBEST CHB-AV Mounting, shock absorbers

4-5 Werktage
£11.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Mounting, shock absorbers for CHEVROLET CHEVROLET (SGM) DAEWOO:KALOS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Front left or right Top Strut Mount FEBEST CHB-AV

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT CHB-AV FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F14D3/F14S3 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT CHB-AV FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F14D3/F14S3 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.68
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT CHB-AV FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F14D3/F14S3 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT CHB-AV FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F14D3/F14S3 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.31
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT CHB-AV FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET F14D3/F14S3 1.4L 4cyl

£23.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Febest Shock Absorber Mount BMSS-E39 Top Strut Mount Front for BMW 5 E39 X3 E83
£22.17
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.13
FEBEST HSS-HRV Top strut mount
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febest Front Top Strut Mount Bearing TB-002 – Anti-Friction, Fits Daihatsu YRV
£9.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febest Suspension Strut Support Bearing HB-002 for Peugeot C1 1.3L & Suzuki
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBEST CHB-AV Top Strut Mounting for CHEVROLET,CHEVROLET (SGM),DAEWOO,PONTIAC

Cheapest offer

Packaging height [cm]: 3,2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right / Items Included: Mount / Manufacturer Part Number: CHB-AV / UPC: 4056111017891 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1045888407 / Superseded Part Number: 96535011, 96653239 / Weight [kg]: 0,195 / Reference Number OEM: GM 95015324 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PSE4360 PMC PXCNC003F PROFIT 23140596 QUARTZ QZ96653239 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 0,195 / Brand: Febest / Type: Shock / EAN: 4056111017891 / GTIN: 4056111017891 / Product Type: Top Strut Mounting / TradeNumber(s): CHB-AV / Packaging length [cm]: 8,3 / Reference Number OE: GENERAL MOTORS 96535011 / Packaging width [cm]: 8,3 / Performance Part: Yes
£11.29
ebay.co.uk