Febi Bump Stop - 04383

Febi 04383 Bump Stop Fits Vauxhall 436955 90538996

Used Offers from

Febi Bump Stop - 04383

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.54
GBP 11.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bump Stop Rear 04383 Febi Suspension 0436955 436955 090538996 90538996 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.62
Free Delivery

Bump Stop Rear 04383 Febi Suspension 0436955 436955 090538996 90538996 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.82
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 04383 Suspension Rubber Buffer Rear Fits Opel Vectra B Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 04383 Rubber Buffer, suspension

4-5 Werktage
£13.18
Delivery from £8.45

FEBI Rear Suspension Rubber Buffer Fits OPEL VAUXHALL Vectra B 95-03 436955

Will usually delivered within 30 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.65
Free Delivery

Febi Bump Stop - 04383

£15.84
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 04383 Suspension Rubber Buffer Rear Fits Opel Vectra B Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

RUBBER BUFFER SUSPENSION 04383 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL VECTRA/HatchbackX 18 XE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

REAR RUBBER BUFFER SUSPENSION FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL VECTRA B HATCHBACK 1.6 I /1
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bump Stop - 04383

Cheapest offer

Part Number: 04383 / Description/Position: BUMP STOP / Weight [kg]: 0,076kg / CRClassDesc: Mountings / Bushes / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / FittingPosition: Rear / OtherInfo: VAUXHALL - CAR / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / ManufactureCountryCode: DE / TypeDescription: FEBI 04383 RUBBER BUFFER SUSPENSION Rear / Thickness [mm]: 112,0mm / Dispatch Time: 1 / Alt Part No: 04 36 955 / QUANTITY REQUIRED: 1 / HSTariffCodeDPD: 87088099 / Mileage: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 04383 / OEM Part No: 04 36 955 / Quantity: 1 / Grade: Premium / Material: PU (Polyurethane) / Type: Rubber Buffer Suspension / Part Class: Mountings / Bushes / OEM: 0436955 090538996 / ProductDesc: BUMP STOP / Part No: 04383 / Remaining Criteria: Chassis number from = T1086824 Vehicle Equipment = for vehicles / Country of Origin: Germany / HSTariffCode: 87088099
£11.54
ebay.co.uk