Febi 104103 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Mini Cooper 2013 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.52
Free Delivery

Febi 104103 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Mini Cooper 2013 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.52
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 104103 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Mini Mini Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.66
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc 104103

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits MINI COOPER F55, F56 2.0D Rear 2013 on B47C20A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits MINI COOPER F55, F56 2.0 Rear 2013 on 259mm Set

£36.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits MINI COOPER F55, F56 1.5D Rear 2013 on B37C15A

£36.27
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits MINI COOPER F55, F56 1.5 Rear 2013 on 259mm Set

£36.28
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits MINI CONVERTIBLE COOPER F57 2.0 Rear 2014 on Set

£36.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 104103 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Mini Cooper 2013 - 2024

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 34 21 6 799 383 / Manufacturer Part Number: 104103 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 3.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34216799383 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 259 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 50.7 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 112 / Country of Origin: Germany
£28.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 104103 FOR MINI
£55.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 18429 A.B.S. for MINI MINI MINI Convertible
£48.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Mini Cooper 2013- One 2014- 1.2 1.6 D 2.0 One
£53.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C96 MINI MINI (F56) 1.2 2014-2017
£50.56
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 92279303 Brake disc
£61.31
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery