FEBI BILSTEIN 16720 Brake pad set

Febi 16720 Brake Pad Set Premium High Perfomance Fits Subaru Legacy 1996-1999

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 16720 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£20.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads Front Axle 16720 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUBARU LEGACY LEGACY Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.03
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Front Axle 16720 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUBARU LEGACY LEGACY Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.40
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16720 FOR SUBARU LEGACY//Mk/II/Station/Wagon 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16720 FOR SUBARU LEGACY//Mk/II/Station/Wagon 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16720 FOR SUBARU LEGACY//Mk/II/Station/Wagon 2.2L 4cyl

£39.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16720 FOR SUBARU LEGACY//Mk/II/Station/Wagon 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16720 FOR SUBARU LEGACY//Mk/II/Station/Wagon 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Original a. B. S. S. Set of Brake Pads Disc Brake 36720 for Subaru
£20.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-5978.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 16720 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 128; Width [mm]: 55; Test Mark: ECE R90 Approved; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Thickness 1 [mm]: 17; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Observe service information: ; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Rim Size [inch]: 14.0; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 242; Construction Year to: 03/1996, 08/1996
£20.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk