Febi 17212 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Vauxhall Astra 2013 - 2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.70
Free Delivery

Febi 17212 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Vauxhall Astra 2013 - 2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.70
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 17212 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Saloon G Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 240mm 17212 Febi Set 0569108 0569111 569108 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.82
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 17212 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full, No. of Holes 4

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN G Rear 1.4 1.6 98 to 05 240mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, H, J Rear 1998 on 240mm Set New

£29.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL ASTRA G, H Rear 98 to 14 240mm Set 009117771

£29.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL MERIVA A Rear 1.4 1.6 03 to 10 240mm Set New

£29.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 17212 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Vauxhall Astra 2013 - 2018

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 57 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 05 69 111 / Manufacturer Part Number: 17212 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 3.15 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 09196587 569108 569111 9117771 9196587 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 009117771 009196587 0569108 0569111 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 240 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 42 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 100 / Country of Origin: Germany
£23.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 17212 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£44.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Brake Disc (x2) - 17212
£50.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV 78SKV914 Brake caliper
£104.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 181168 Brake caliper
£59.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery