Febi 191242 Turbo Charger Fits VW Amarok Crafter 30-35 30-50 03L253014A

Febi Turbocharger Turbo Unit fits VW Amarok Crafter 30-35 Crafter 30-50 191242

Febi 191242 Turbo Charger Fits VW Amarok Crafter 30-35 30-50 03L253014A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,403.36
Free Delivery

Febi Turbocharger Turbo Unit fits VW Amarok Crafter 30-35 Crafter 30-50 191242

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,403.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Turbocharger Kit for VW 191242

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,900.02
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Turbocharger Kit for VW 191242

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,090.02
Free Delivery
Febi 191242 Turbo Charger Fits VW Amarok Crafter 30-35 30-50 03L253014A

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 03L253014AX / Other Part Number: FEB191242 / Article Number: 191242 / Vehicle Info: CRAFTER 30-50 / Manufacturer Part Number: 191242 / MPN: 191242 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7075770146 / Quantity Unit: piece / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: febi 191242 Turbocharger / Charge Type: Turbocharger Exhaust Manifold Unit (integral manifold) / Reference OE/OEM Number: 03L 253 014 AV / Weight: 12 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with mounting kit / Brand: febi bilstein / Reference OE Number: VW 3L 253 014 CX / Function: Turbo Charger / Type: Turbocharger / EAN: 4054224912423 / Product Type: Turbo Charger / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with oil test paper set / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Reference OEM Number: MOTAIR TURBO MOT660202 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Turbocharger Kit New / Part Type: Turbocharger
£1,403.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 186812 Turbocharger
£1,143.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Turbocharger Turbo Unit
£978.48
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 186690 Turbocharger
£724.32
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 187156 Turbocharger
£543.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 187164 Turbocharger
£409.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery