Febi 196891 Front Right Suspension Arm Fits Opel Vauxhall Combo Tour

FEBI BILSTEIN Control Arm 196891 Right Front Axle

Febi 196891 Front Right Suspension Arm Fits Opel Vauxhall Combo Tour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.53
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 196891 Wheel Suspension Control/Trailing Arm Front Right Fits Opel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.97
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN Control Arm 196891 Right Front Axle

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£276.66
Free Delivery
Febi 196891 Front Right Suspension Arm Fits Opel Vauxhall Combo Tour

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 00352065, 013140040, 024449455, 0352046, 0352065, 13140040, 24449455, 352046, 352065 / Cone Size: 16 mm / Fitting Position: Front Right / Article Number: 196891 / Vehicle Info: OPEL, VAUXHALL COMBO, COMBO TOUR, CORSA, CORSA CLASSIC, CORSAVAN / Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm / Material: Sheet Steel / Quantity Unit: piece / Weight: 3, 51 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 003 52 065, 013140040, 024449455, 03 52 046, 03 52 065, 13140040, 24449455, 3 52 046, 3 52 065 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with ball joint / Reference OE Number: OPEL 013140040, OPEL 024449455, OPEL 03 52 046, OPEL 03 52 065, OPEL 13140040, OPEL 24449455, OPEL 3 52 046, OPEL 3 52 065, VAUXHALL 003 52 065, VAUXHALL 013140040, VAUXHALL 024449455, VAUXHALL 03 52 046, VAUXHALL 03 52 065, VAUXHALL 13140040, VAUXHALL 24449455, VAUXHALL 3 52 046, VAUXHALL 3 52 065 / paired article number: 196892 / Product Type: Wishbone / Suspension Arm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with rubber mounts / Reference OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-72-00-0401R, A.B.S. 210420, A.B.S. 210437, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-010-1531, ABAKUS 233-01-162, ABTEX BSJ1975S, AIC 74947Set, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 79491AL, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 81061AL, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 81062AL, APEC AST2156, APlus 12825AP, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 74882, ASHIKA 72-00-0401R, ASPART 1CAR1350, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT02722, AYD 9701714, AYD OE - Excellence 97-01714, BÃ-LK BOL-B01849, BORG & BECK BCA7044, BSG BSG 65-315-002, CAUTEX 750458, COMLINE CCA2011, CORTECO 49399040, CTE CS-1506R / Country of Origin: Germany
£56.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein Control Device 24617 for air conditioning Pack of 1
£34.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 34149 Heater blend door actuator
£31.06
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 27868 Cabin Filter
£4.04
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 37723 Cabin Filter, 1 unit
£5.33
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 171402 Cabin Filter, 1 unit
£2.29
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49