Febi 198050 Front Right Drive Shaft Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Astravan

febi bilstein 198050 Drive Shaft, Pack of 1

Febi 198050 Front Right Drive Shaft Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Astravan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.25
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 198050 Drive Shaft Front Right Fits Opel Astra Vauxhall Astra

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.97
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Drive Shaft for Vauxhall 198050

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.82
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Car Drive Shaft for Vauxhall 198050

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.82
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 198050 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/B/Box/Body/MPV/FAMILY ASTRA/GTC/Van 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.03
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 198050 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/B/Box/Body/MPV/FAMILY ASTRA/GTC/Van 1.2L 4cyl

£89.18
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 198050 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/B/Box/Body/MPV/FAMILY ASTRA/GTC/Van 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.39
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT 198050 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/B/Box/Body/MPV/FAMILY ASTRA/GTC/Van 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.96
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft FEBI 198050 for OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.3 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 198050 Front Right Drive Shaft Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Astravan

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 00374600, 013189073, 0374600, 13189073, 374600 / External Toothing wheel side: 33 / Fitting Position: Front Right / Wheel-sided joint diameter: 84 mm / Article Number: 198050 / Vehicle Info: OPEL, VAUXHALL ASTRA, ASTRAVAN, ZAFIRA, ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY / Transmission-sided joint diameter: 91, 7 mm / Thread Size: M22x1, 5 / Quantity Unit: piece / External Toothing differential side: 34 / Weight: 6, 037 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 00374600, 013189073, 03 74 600, 13189073, 3 74 600, 374600 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with screw / Reference OE Number: OPEL 013189073, OPEL 03 74 600, OPEL 13189073, OPEL 3 74 600, VAUXHALL 00374600, VAUXHALL 013189073, VAUXHALL 13189073, VAUXHALL 374600 / Product Type: Drive Shaft / min. length: 573 mm / Reference OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-18-232190, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-43-030-3179, AP XENERGY XG011644, ASPART 1DSH1093, ATI 332520, AUTEX 832720, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 3750OP0019, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 3750OP0020, AUTOTEAM G300491, BGA DS9514R, BSG BSG 65-350-009, CEVAM 5947, CEVAM OL5947, DA SILVA 31426T, DEPA 3332520, Dr!ve+ DP2110.10.0449, EAI T58274, ERA Benelux DA509442, FAST FT01469, Frankberg 5481FB0010482, FRIESEN FDS2151, GENERAL RICAMBI OP3330, GSP 244051, GSP 644011, HART 456 716 / Country of Origin: Germany
£65.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Drive Shaft Front Right 198050 Febi Driveshaft 013189073 0374600 13189073 374600
£63.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drive Shaft fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H 1.3D Front Right 2004 on Z13DTH Driveshaft New
£63.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drive Shaft fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H 1.3D Front Right 2004 on Z13DTH Driveshaft New
£63.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery