Febi 198519 Rear Shock Absorber Fits Daf Cf Xd Xf Ii Xg Xg+ 1975905

FEBI BILSTEIN 198519 Shock Absorber Rear Suspension Replacement Fits DAF

Febi 198519 Rear Shock Absorber Fits Daf Cf Xd Xf Ii Xg Xg+ 1975905

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.36
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 198519 Shock Absorber Rear Suspension Replacement Fits DAF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.81
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Truck Shock Absorber for DAF 198519

£93.60
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Truck Shock Absorber for DAF 198519

£93.60
Free Delivery
Febi 198519 Rear Shock Absorber Fits Daf Cf Xd Xf Ii Xg Xg+ 1975905

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 1975905 / Fitting Position: Rear / Article Number: 198519 / Vehicle Info: DAF CF, XD, XF, XF II, XG, XG+ / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye, Bottom eye / Quantity Unit: piece / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Weight: 4, 956 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1975 905 / Reference OE Number: DAF 1975 905 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Reference OEM Number: DT Spare Parts 5.00434, FEBI BILSTEIN 198519, MONROE T5357, PE Automotive 103.165-10A, SEM LASTIK 18503, SIAAM 819115, SIAAM 819115G / Country of Origin: Germany
£77.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 198519 Febi Damper 1975905 Top Quality Guaranteed
£129.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 198519 Febi Damper 1975905 Top Quality Guaranteed
£135.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery