Febi 22160 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class 2013 - 2015

Febi 22160 Rear Brake Disc Fits Mercedes Benz CLS model 218 E-Class 211

Febi 22160 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class 2013 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.38
Free Delivery

Febi 22160 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class 2013 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.38
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22160 Brake Disc Rear Fits Mercedes CLS Shooting Brake E-Class

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.56
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22160 Brake Disc Rear Fits Mercedes CLS Shooting Brake E-Class

£46.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 22160 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.41
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 22160 for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) 2.2 2011-2017

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.41
Free Delivery

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.07
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 22160 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.40
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLS,C218,X218,W211,W212 0004231012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.39
Free Delivery
Febi 22160 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class 2013 - 2015

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8.3 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 000 423 10 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 22160 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5.48 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: A2114230712 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0004231012 2114230712 A0004231012 A2114230712 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 300 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 68 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 112 / Country of Origin: Germany
£31.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS MERCEDES-BENZ CLS CLS BRAKE DISC 22160 FEBI BILSTEIN
£99.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 22160 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£69.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 22160 BRAKE DISC FEBI BILSTEIN
£97.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 103503 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£16.85
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery