Febi 22345 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Smart Fortwo 2004 - 2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.52
Free Delivery

Febi 22345 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Smart Fortwo 2004 - 2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.52
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22345 Brake Disc Front Fits Smart Cabrio City-Coupe Crossblade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SMART FORTWO 6 Front 04 to 07 M160.910 280mm Set

£34.80
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SMART FORTWO 1.0 Front 2007 on 280mm Set Febi New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.81
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SMART FORTWO Front 2009 on EV 280mm Set Febi New

£34.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SMART CITY 450 6 Front 98 to 04 280mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 280mm 22345 Febi Set A0004341V001 A0004341V002

£34.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SMART FORTWO Front 2009 on EV 280mm Set Febi New

£38.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 22345 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Smart Fortwo 2004 - 2007

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8 / Number of mounting bores: 3 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 451 421 01 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 22345 / Reference OE/OEM Number 3: A0004341V004 A4514210112 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 3.748 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 4514210112 A0004341V001 A0004341V002 A0004341V003 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0004341V001 0004341V002 0004341V003 0004341V004 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Thickness [mm]: 38 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 112 / Country of Origin: Germany
£28.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 22345 FOR SMART
£51.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 22345 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) front, full, No. of Holes 3 & 16485 Brake Pad Set with screws, pack of four
£71.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS SMART CABRIO 0.6 BRAKE DISC 22345 FEBI BILSTEIN
£82.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 22345 BRAKE DISC FEBI BILSTEIN
£80.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery