Febi 22908 Brake Disc Rear Premium High Performance Fits Audi A6 1997 - 2005

Used Offers from

Febi 22908 Brake Disc Rear Premium High Performance Fits Audi A6 1997 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.70
Free Delivery

Febi 22908 Brake Disc Rear Premium High Performance Fits Audi A6 1997 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.70
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 22908 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits Audi A6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 22908 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full, No. of Holes 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.32
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI FE22908 Brake disc FE22908 Brake disc rear L/R fits: AUDI ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.24
GBP 38.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI FE22908 Brake disc FE22908 Brake disc rear L/R fits: AUDI A ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.27
GBP 38.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 22908 AUDI A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) 3 2001-2004

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.66
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 22908 FEBI BILSTEIN for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 255mm 22908 Febi Set 4B0615601A Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 22908 BRAKE DISC FEBI BILSTEIN
£75.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS AUDI A6 C5 1.8 T BRAKE DISC 22908 FEBI BILSTEIN
£75.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 17061 Brake disc
£44.01
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Audi A6 1997-2005
£65.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Brake Disc Audi:A6 4B0615601A
£39.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Febi 22908 Brake Disc Rear Premium High Performance Fits Audi A6 1997 - 2005

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 4B0 615 601 A / Manufacturer Part Number: 22908 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 3.58 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4B0615601A / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 255 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 54.1 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 112 / Country of Origin: Germany
£32.70
ebay.co.uk