Febi 22996 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 2001 - 2004

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.18
Free Delivery

Febi 22996 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 2001 - 2004

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.18

FEBI BILSTEIN 22996 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mercedes A-Class

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.39
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 22996 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) front, internally ventilated, No. of Holes 5

In stock
£48.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle perforated/vented 22996 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 277mm 22996 Febi Set A1684210712 1684210712 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£58.37
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22996 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mercedes A-Class

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle perforated/vented 22996 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ

£66.32
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mercedes Benz A-Class Model 168 Febi 22996

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 22996 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 2001 - 2004

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Brake Disc Type: Perforated / Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 168 421 07 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 22996 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5.17 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1684210712 A1684210712 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 277 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 35.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 112 / Country of Origin: China
£42.18
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 22996 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£56.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 17365 Brake disc
£50.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Mercedes A-Class 2001-2004 2.1
£86.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Brake Disc (x2) - 22996
£94.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 478 474 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS
£47.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00