Febi 23115 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Mini Cooper 2012 - 2013

Used Offers from

Febi 23115 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Mini Cooper 2012 - 2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery

Febi 23115 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Mini Cooper 2012 - 2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 23115 FEBI BILSTEIN for MINI MINI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.47
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 23115 MINI MINI (R56) 2 2011-2013

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.93
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 23115 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£68.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 23115 FEBI BILSTEIN for MINI MINI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.02
Delivery from £12.00

febi bilstein 23115 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) front, internally ventilated, No. of Holes 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.82
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MINI:MINI,MINI ESPORTIVO,MINI Convertible 34111502891

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 23115 BRAKE DISC FEBI BILSTEIN
£94.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS MINI MINI ONE BRAKE DISC 23115 FEBI BILSTEIN
£71.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 23 115 Brake pad set
£50.38
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Disc 17349 – Rear, Full – 1 Brake Disc
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 23115
£85.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 23115 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Mini Cooper 2012 - 2013

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 20.4 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 34 11 1 502 891 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23115 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5.42 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34111502891 34116774984 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 276 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 44 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 100 / Country of Origin: Germany
£34.80
ebay.co.uk