Febi 23212 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Mercedes-Benz CLK 1999 - 2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.68
Free Delivery

Febi 23212 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Mercedes-Benz CLK 1999 - 2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.68
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 23212 Brake Disc Rear Fits Chrysler Crossfire Roadster Mercedes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.84
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 23212 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, internally ventilated, No. of Holes 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 300mm 23212 Febi Set 05135505AA 5135505AA New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.82
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 23212 Brake Disc Rear Fits Chrysler Crossfire Roadster Mercedes

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 23212 CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE 3.2 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES SLK55 AMG R171 5.5 Rear 04 to 11 300mm

£61.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES E280 VF210 2.8 Rear 99 to 02 M112.921

£61.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 23212 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£68.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 182202 Brake caliper
£69.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Mercedes CLK E-Class SLK C-Class Chrysler Crossfire
£82.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0122-0228.1 - Vented - Set of 2 - for Mercedes-Benz Chrysler
Delivery from £12.00
Febi 23212 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Mercedes-Benz CLK 1999 - 2002

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 210 423 07 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23212 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.926 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: A2104230712 A2104230812 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 05135505AA 2104230712 2104230812 5135505AA / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 300 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 53.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 112 / Country of Origin: China
£38.68
ebay.co.uk