Febi 43869 Brake Disc Rear Premium High Performance Fits Audi A6 1998 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.08
Free Delivery

Febi 43869 Brake Disc Rear Premium High Performance Fits Audi A6 1998 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.08
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 43869 Brake Disc Rear Fits Audi A6 C5 Avant VW Passat B5.5 Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.83
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 43869 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, internally ventilated, No. of Holes 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits AUDI S6 4B2, 4B5 4.2 Rear 99 to 05 268.8mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 268.8mm 43869 Febi Set 4B3615601 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.21
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 43869 Brake Disc Rear Fits Audi A6 C5 Avant VW Passat B5.5 Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Volkswagen Passat 4motion 3B Febi 43869

£57.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 43869 FEBI BILSTEIN for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 43869 Brake Disc Rear Premium High Performance Fits Audi A6 1998 - 2005

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 20 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 4B3 615 601 / Manufacturer Part Number: 43869 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5.26 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4B3615601 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 268.8 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 53.8 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 112 / Country of Origin: Germany
£33.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 43869 FOR AUDI VW
£70.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 17240 Brake disc
£54.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Brake Disc x2 Pcs FEBI Fits VW AUDI Passat A6 Avant B5 B5.5 4B 4B3615601
£119.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits VW Passat Audi A6 3.7 4.0 4.2 5.2
£72.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 269mm ADV1843102 Blue Print Set 4B3615601 New
£49.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery