Febi 43890 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Ford Fiesta 2005 - 2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.28
Free Delivery

Febi 43890 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Ford Fiesta 2005 - 2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.28
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 43890 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Ford Fiesta 5 Ford USA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD FIESTA Mk5 ST150 2.0 Front 05 to 08 N4JB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.27
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 278mm 43890 Febi Set 1335684 1360273 1445625

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.30
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 278mm 43890 Febi Set 1335684 1360273 1445625

£55.30
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 43890 FEBI BILSTEIN for FORD FIESTA V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.82
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 43890 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Ford Fiesta 5 Ford USA

£56.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 43890 FEBI BILSTEIN for FORD FIESTA V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.69
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
Febi 43890 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Ford Fiesta 2005 - 2008

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 23 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 1 445 625 / Manufacturer Part Number: 43890 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 7.06 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 5S6Y1125AC / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1335684 1360273 1445625 5S6Y1125AA 5S6Y1125AB / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 278 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Thickness [mm]: 44.9 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 108 / Country of Origin: China
£42.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS FORD FIESTA V ST150 BRAKE DISC 43890 FEBI BILSTEIN
£95.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 278mm 312585 NK Set 1335684 1360273 1445625 New
£82.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Ford Fiesta 2005-2008 2.0
£85.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 43890 FOR FORD
£68.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery