Febi 43960 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo 2013 - 2015

Febi 43960 Brake Disc Rotors

Used Offers from

Febi 43960 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo 2013 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.10
Free Delivery

Febi 43960 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo 2013 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£35.10
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 43960 Brake Disc Front Fits Abarth 500e Hatchback Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Febi 43960 Brake Disc Rotors

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 281mm 43960 Febi Set 46535086 46765546 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.44
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 281mm 43960 Febi Set 46535086 46765546 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.83
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 43960 Brake Disc Front Fits Abarth 500e Hatchback Convertible

£57.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc FEBI BILSTEIN 43960

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.42
Delivery from £16.79

1X Brake disc FEBI 43960 FIAT TIPO (160_) 1.1 1988-1991

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B52 FIAT TIPO (160_) 1.1 1988-1991
£79.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo 2008-2018 Fiat Bravo 2007-2016
£77.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 09.5180.3X for FIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 2004-2006
Free Delivery
TRW DF4377 Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO,CHRYSLER,FIAT,LANCIA
£56.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £85.00
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.5180.31 FIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 2003-2006
Free Delivery
Febi 43960 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo 2013 - 2015

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 24.2 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 4653 5086 / Manufacturer Part Number: 43960 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.92 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 46765546 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0046535086 0046765546 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 281 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Thickness [mm]: 43.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 98 / Country of Origin: Germany
£35.10
ebay.co.uk