BLUE PRINT ADG043152 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI

Febi ADG043152 Front Brake Disc Fits Hyundai i20 I OE 517121J500

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADG043152 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Delivery from £28.00

Blueprint ADG043152 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Hyundai i20 2008 - 2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.50
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG043152 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Hyundai i20 2008 - 2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm ADG043152 Blue Print Set 517121J500 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm ADG043152 Blue Print Set 517121J500 New

£48.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADG043152 BLUE PRINT for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.60
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG043152 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£51.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm ADG043152 Blue Print Set 517121J500 New

£53.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADG043152 BLUE PRINT for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.91
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Hyundai i20 2008-2015 1.2
£71.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG043152 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62,1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 150AAOSwT9lc0THp / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG043152 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249307380 / Weight [kg]: 4,530 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADG043152 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: BREMSI CD7840V / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 256,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063019056 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADG043152 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Thickness [mm]: 46,8 / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI 51712-1J500 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc
£31.79
ebay.co.uk