febi bilstein 01956 Gas Spring for engine hood, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.65
Free Delivery

Febi Left / Nearside N/S LH Bonnet Gas Strut / Lifter / Spring Genuine OE Spec

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.86
Free Delivery

Left Bonnet Gas Strut Engine Support Lifter Fits Mercedes Febi 01956

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring fits Mercedes Benz - 01956 - OE Matching Quality & Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.53
GBP 24.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI 01956 GAS SPRING BONNET Left

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.98
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 01956 Bonnet Gas Spring Left Replacement Fits Mercedes 190

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Febi 01956 Left Gas Spring Bonnet Fits Mercedes 190 0009802464

£25.58
Free Delivery

Febi 01956 Gas Spring Fits Mercedes 9802564 9803764

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bonnet Gas Strut Lift Support Hood Lift Shock Replac fits Mercedes-Benz 190

£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
febi bilstein 01956 Gas Spring for engine hood, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 809 mm; Colour: black; Housing Diameter: 18 mm; Piston Rod Diameter: 8 mm; Extension Force: 280 Newton; Fitting Side: left; Fitting Side: installed only single-sided; Lifting Length: 348 mm; Weight: 0,424 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Mercedes Benz PKW 201 880 03 29 among others suitable for: Mercedes Benz: 190 'er (BM 201)
£22.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LEFT 01956 FITS MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E 1.8 GAS SPRING, BONNET FEBI BILSTEIN
£48.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS LEFT GAS SPRING, BONNET 01956 FEBI BILSTEIN
£75.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 40541 Release Fork, clutch
£81.13
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS LEFT 01956 GAS SPRING, BONNET FEBI BILSTEIN
£75.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN LEFT BONNET GAS SPRING 01956 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£36.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery