febi bilstein 03104 Wheel Hub without wheel bearing, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 03104 Wheel Hub

febi bilstein 03104 Wheel Hub without wheel bearing, pack of one

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.84
Delivery from £4.49

Wheel Hub Front 03104 Febi 0326173 0326184 326173 326184 090095270 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.65
Free Delivery

Wheel Hub fits VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk2, Mk3 Front 81 to 95 20NE 0326173 090095270

£22.75
Free Delivery

Wheel Hub fits DAEWOO NUBIRA J100 Front 1.6 2.0 1997 on 95242741 96162249 Febi

£22.85
Free Delivery

Wheel Hub fits DAEWOO LANOS KLAT 1.6 Front 1997 on A16DMS 95242741 96162249 Febi

£22.85
Free Delivery

Wheel Hub Front 03104 Febi 0326173 0326184 326173 326184 090095270 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.88
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Wheel Hub fits Vauxhall - 03104 - OE Matching Precision Fit

£23.63
GBP 23.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI 03104 WHEEL HUB Front

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.68
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 03104 Front Wheel Hub Replacement Fits Daewoo Opel Vauxhall

£23.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
febi bilstein 03104 Wheel Hub without wheel bearing, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Width: 81 mm; Inner Diameter: 29 mm; Outer Diameter: 120 mm; Outer Diameter: 39 mm; Pitch Circle Diameter: 100 mm; No. of Teeth: 33; No. of Holes: 4; Fitting Side: front axle; Weight: 1,59 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): GM/Opel Zeichnungsnr. 90251816; Opel 0326 184; Vauxhall 90251816; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): Meyle 614 032 0004, Ruville 485301 among others suitable for: Opel: Ascona C, Astra F, Calibra, Kadett D, Kadett E, Vectra A; Vauxhall: Astra II, Astra III, Calibra, Calibra 4x4, Cavalier II, Cavalier II 4x4, Cavalier III, Cavalier III 4x4
£19.84
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine OE Quality Febi Front Wheel Hub - 03104
£28.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 184910 V-Ribbed Belt Deflection/Guide Pulley Fits Lexus LS Toyota
£25.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FLUID MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS CLC-CLASS CLK C
£121.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 100822 Fuel Injection
£53.18
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 18087 Fuel cap
£15.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery