febi bilstein 06389 Axle Strut Mounting with circlip and spacer, pack of one

FEBI BILSTEIN 06389 Repair Kit, link

febi bilstein 06389 Axle Strut Mounting with circlip and spacer, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.73
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN REPAIR KIT, CONTROL/TRAILING ARM FRONT REAR DAF IRISBUS IVECO MAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.88
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI 06389 AXLE STRUT KIT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.82
GBP 45.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 06389 Repair Kit, link for ,DAF,IRISBUS,IVECO,MAN,MERCEDES-BENZ,NE

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.85
Delivery from £30.00

Repair Kit, control/trailing arm FEBI 6389 for DAF SB 8.25 1982-1990

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
Free Delivery

Repair Kit, control/trailing arm fits: MAN NÜ NÜ 263/NÜ 313/NÜ 313 15M/NÜ 353

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

New Repair Kit, link 239310 689749 653770 638862 639287 0689749 0638862

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.89
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 06389 Axle Strut Mounting with circlip and spacer, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 166 mm; Outer Diameter: 85 mm; for Exhaust Emission Standard: Euro 6 (and others); Diameter of the Attachment Points: 19 mm; Suspension Arm Type: for trailing link; Fitting Side: rear axle both sides; Fitting Side: front axle both sides; Hole Pitch: 130 mm; Weight: 2,565 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Bova 239 310; DAF 0689 749; Dennis 653770; EVOBUS 000 350 05 06; Irisbus 0 4248 8722; IVECO 5 0314 2719; Kässbohrer Achsen 8226232066; MAN 81432206107, Mercedes Benz LKW 000 350 05 06, Neoplan 81432206107, Renault (RVI) LKW 50 01 842 823, Scania 0 638 862, Setra 0.003.500.506 among others suitable for: EVOBUS: Integro, Tourismo, Touro, Travego; Scania: 3-Serie Bus, 4-Serie Bus; Irisbus: Arway, Citelis, Crossway, Eurorider, Evadys, Magelys, My; IVECO: Urbanway; MAN: Lion's City, ND, NG, NL, NM, NÜ; Neoplan: Centroliner, Cityliner, N, Starliner, Tourliner, Trendliner; DAF: SB Matching Original Equipment Quality 12 month, 12,000 mile Warranty
£33.73
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 06389 Axle Strut Mounting with circlip and spacer, pack of one
£33.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178764 Brake caliper
£42.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178988 Belt Tensioner, v-ribbed belt
£95.13
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 180347 Handbrake shoes
£24.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 19923 Brake Disc Front Fits Dacia Dokker Dokker Express Renault
£67.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery