FEBI BILSTEIN 08352 Brake Disc Front Fits Audi A4 B5 Avant B6 Avant Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 08352 FEBI BILSTEIN for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.74
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 288mm 08352 Febi Set 4A0615301C 4A0615301D New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.37
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 08352 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) front, internally ventilated, No. of Holes 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.16
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 08352 Brake Disc Front Fits Audi A4 B5 Avant B6 Avant Convertible

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 288mm 08352 Febi Set 4A0615301C 4A0615301D New

£56.64
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 08352 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 08352 FEBI BILSTEIN for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.31
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 08352 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£62.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake Disc FEBI BILSTEIN 08352
£53.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 08352 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
£71.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 08352 BRAKE DISC FEBI BILSTEIN
£95.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 08352 Brake Disc Front Fits Audi A4 B5 Avant B6 Avant Convertible

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: GIQAAOSw1Exe-gkM / MPN: 08352 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249493262 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 288 mm / OEM Numbers: 4A0615301E,8E0615301Q,4A0615301C,4A0615301D,4A0615301E / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Notes: Part Detail: Fixing Holes:1;Mounting Bores:5 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08352 / ProductTitle: febi 08352 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8E0 615 301 Q--AUDI,4A0 615 301 C--SEAT,4A0 615 301 D--SEAT / Thickness: 46 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 09.5745.21--BREMBO,09.5745.24--BREMBO,09.5745.2X--BREMBO / EAN: 4027816083528 / Centering Diameter: 68 mm
£43.43
ebay.co.uk