FEBI BILSTEIN 08993 Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission for BMW,OPEL,VAUXHA

FEBI BILSTEIN 08993 Automatic transmission filter

FEBI BILSTEIN 08993 Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission for BMW,OPEL,VAUXHA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.65
Delivery from £12.50

Gearbox hydraulic filter Screen Filter 08993 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.34
Delivery from £12.00

febi bilstein 08993 Transmission Oil Filter for automatic transmission, pack of one

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Gearbox hydraulic filter Screen Filter 08993 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.21
Free Delivery

New Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission for BMW OPEL VAUXHALL:3,5,E36,E46

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.19
Free Delivery

FEBI Steel Automatic Trans Hydraulic Filter Fits BMW OPEL VAUXHALL Z3 747477

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.02
Free Delivery

Auto Transmission Oil Filter Febi 08993 For Opel Vauxhall Carlton Omega Senator

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.48
GBP 27.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Auto Transmission Oil Filter Febi 08993 For BMW 3 5 Series Z3 24111218899

£27.49
GBP 27.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

HYDRAULIC FILTER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION 08993 FOR VAUXHALL CARLTON/Mk/III BMW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 08993 Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission for BMW,OPEL,VAUXHA

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 244 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08993 / Width [mm]: 155,0 / Material: Steel / Weight [kg]: 0,26 / Reference Number OEM: 4U Autoparts 14506BW, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-050-1050, AIC 54476, AIC 54485, ALCO FILTER TR-009, ASHIKA FTA135, ASYSUM 1301500031, ASYSUM 1301600031, ASYSUM 1301700031, ASYSUM FMGM0001/1, ASYSUM FMGM0001/2, at autoteile germany at30015, at autoteile germany at30016, AUTOMEGA 180000310, BAPMIC BF0530140049, BAPMIC BF0536480001, BBR Automotive 001-10-21895, BBR Automotive 003-20-10071, BOGAP B8115102, BREMSI FR2828, BTAP BBC603-002, CAUTEX 751172, CAUTEX 758126, DENCKERMANN A220018, Dr!ve+ DP1110.14.0028, Dr!ve+ DP1110.14.0029, ELRING 994.093, FARE SA 30841, FARE SA 30878, FARE-CO 30841 / Transmission Type: for automatic transmission / Surface: Blank / Product Type: Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission / TradeNumber(s): 08993 / Manufacturer: FEBI BILSTEIN / Thickness [mm]: 26,8 / Reference Number OE: BMW 24 11 1 218 899, GENERAL MOTORS 096015432, GENERAL MOTORS 96015432, OPEL 07 47 477, OPEL 7 47 477, VAUXHALL 096015432, VAUXHALL 96015432
£16.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION HYDRAULIC FILTER 08993 FOR BMW OPEL
£27.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 16910 Brake Pad Set, 1 unit
£27.57
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 28403 Axle Beam Mount
£13.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 109242 Timing cover gasket
£15.77
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMING CHAIN KIT 108993
£204.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery