Single Febi 10005 Front Rear Brake Disc 429mm Vented Fits Scania 4 - G

febi bilstein 10005 Brake Disc (1 Brake Disc) internally ventilated

Single Febi 10005 Front Rear Brake Disc 429mm Vented Fits Scania 4 - G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.94
Free Delivery

FEBI 10005 BRAKE DISC Front,Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.48
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC FRONT REAR SCANIA 4 - SERIES 4 - SERIES BUS G L P R T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.44
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 10005 Brake Disc (1 Brake Disc) internally ventilated

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.88
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 10005 Brake Disc Front Rear Coated 429mm Outer Diameter For SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.35
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 10005 Brake Disc Front Rear Replacement Fits Scania Krone

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.75
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 10005

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.92
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 10005

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.92
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 10005 Brake Disc Front Rear Replacement Fits Scania Krone

£125.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Single Febi 10005 Front Rear Brake Disc 429mm Vented Fits Scania 4 - G

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: FEB10005 / Fitting Position: Front Rear / Brake Disc Type: vented / Weight [kg]: 28, 3 / Internal Thread Size: M16 x 1, 5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1 367 735, 1 386 686, 1 402 272, 1 852 817, 1 889 543, 550031201 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear / Thickness/Strength 1: 131 mm / Outer Diameter [mm]: 429 / Surface: Coated / Reference OE Number: KRONE 550031201, SCANIA 1 367 735, SCANIA 1 386 686, SCANIA 1 402 272, SCANIA 1 852 817, SCANIA 1 889 543 / Type: Brake Disc / Product Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 45 / Thickness [mm]: 131 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 37 / Rim Hole Number: 10 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 237 / Reference OEM Number: 0AMS CSC-001, ADR 18564308, AIR FREN 23.670.010, AP 44103, AP-SA S6000V, APEC DSK7006, ARES AR00929, AUGER 31032, BERAL BCR170A, BORG & BECK BBD32642, BREMBO 09.A995.10, C.E.I. 215.043, CASALS 55157, COMLINE ADC9004V, DACO Germany 656040, DANAHER DR12794, DANBLOCK DB 0356, DENCKERMANN BC13007, DON CVD553, DSS 106342, DT Spare Parts 1.18760, DURON DCR170A, E.T.F. 19-P2617, EBS 28.29.1000, EBS 28.29.1001 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£80.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 21318 Pollen filter
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 177192 Axle Beam Bushing Front Left Rear Right Fits Polestar Volvo
£46.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170248 Tensioner Assembly for auxiliary belt , 1 piece
£241.03
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 35358 Coolant Level Sensor with seal ring, pack of one
£35.56
GBP 35.56 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 10819 Top strut mount
£14.28
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery