Febi 1002290 Front Shock Absorber Fits Seat Skoda VW Fabia Polo Rapid

FEBI BILSTEIN 1002290 Shock absorber

Febi 1002290 Front Shock Absorber Fits Seat Skoda VW Fabia Polo Rapid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.83
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002290 FOR SKODA FABIA/III/Praktik RAPID/Spaceback VW 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.55
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002290 FOR SKODA FABIA/III/Praktik RAPID/Spaceback VW 1.0L 3cyl

£73.55
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002290 FOR SKODA FABIA/III/Praktik RAPID/Spaceback VW 1.0L 3cyl

£75.41
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002290 FOR SKODA FABIA/III/Praktik RAPID/Spaceback VW 1.0L 3cyl

£75.41
Free Delivery
Febi 1002290 Front Shock Absorber Fits Seat Skoda VW Fabia Polo Rapid

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: FEB1002290 / Fitting Position: Front / max. length [mm]: 510 / MPN: 1002290 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 46 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / for OE number: 6R0 413 031 AJ / min. length [mm]: 350 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6R0 413 031 AL / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: FEBI BILSTEIN / Reference OE Number: VW 6R0 413 031 AK / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 4027816209782 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / External Thread Size: 5 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Reference OEM Number: AL-KO 303703
£43.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Front 1002290 Febi Damper 6C0413031AJ 6C0413031CG New
£63.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery