Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front Left fits Peugeot 2008 I 2013-2019

FEBI BILSTEIN 1002299 Shock absorber

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front Left fits Peugeot 2008 I 2013-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Febi 1002299 Front Left Shock Absorber Fits Peugeot 2008 9676636680

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.07
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002299 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I/Van HNY /HNS /HMR /HNZ /HNV 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.60
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002299 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I/Van HNY /HNS /HMR /HNZ /HNV 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.76
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002299 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I/Van HNY /HNS /HMR /HNZ /HNV 1.2L 3cyl

£75.75
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002299 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I/Van HNY /HNS /HMR /HNZ /HNV 1.2L 3cyl

£75.75
Free Delivery
Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front Left fits Peugeot 2008 I 2013-2019

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / max. length [mm]: 505 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: 1002299 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 51 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: bottom steering knuckle / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / min. length [mm]: 354 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT: 96 766 366 80 | PEUGEOT: 98 018 948 80 | PEUGEOT: 98 109 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 1002298 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / External Thread Size: M14 x 1,5 / Country of Origin: Germany
£46.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 1002299 Febi 9676636680 9801894880 New
£37.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 1002298 Febi 9676636780 9801894980
£37.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery