Febi 1002323 Front Right Shock Absorber Fits Peugeot 208 9801729180

FEBI BILSTEIN 1002323 Shock absorber

Febi 1002323 Front Right Shock Absorber Fits Peugeot 208 9801729180

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.58
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002323 FOR PEUGEOT 208/I/Hatchback/Van ZMZ 1.0L HMZ /HMR 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.26
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002323 FOR PEUGEOT 208/I/Hatchback/Van ZMZ 1.0L HMZ /HMR 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.26
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002323 FOR PEUGEOT 208/I/Hatchback/Van ZMZ 1.0L HMZ /HMR 1.2L

£66.01
Free Delivery
Febi 1002323 Front Right Shock Absorber Fits Peugeot 208 9801729180

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: FEB1002323 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Right / max. length [mm]: 495 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 51, 46, 5 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, bottom steering knuckle / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / min. length [mm]: 355 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 98 017 291 80, 98 017 293 80, 98 021 446 80, 98 048 308 80, 98 048 310 80, 98 048 312 80, 98 203 106 80, 98 203 108 80 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Right / Reference OE Number: PEUGEOT 98 017 291 80, PEUGEOT 98 017 293 80, PEUGEOT 98 021 446 80, PEUGEOT 98 048 308 80, PEUGEOT 98 048 310 80, PEUGEOT 98 048 312 80, PEUGEOT 98 203 106 80, PEUGEOT 98 203 108 80 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 1002325 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / External Thread Size: M14 x 1, 5 / Reference OEM Number: 4U Autoparts 19609PU, 4X4 ESTANFI EST-MA-00978, 7 SEVEN PARTS SV17A00269, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-085-1639, AB-PARTS ABA4029, AB-PARTS ABA4030, ABAKUS 232-01-502, AL-KO 304574, AP XENERGY X8012333, AP XENERGY X998221, APEC ASA1340, ASHIKA MA-00978, ATECSO AMT00501, AUTO FRANCE PARTS 15-2070C, BILSTEIN 22-225214, BILSTEIN 22-225221, BILSTEIN 35-225065, BIRTH AM2701591, BOGAP P3410155, BOGE 30-N36-A, BOGE 32-DD7-A, BREMSI SA0799, DACO Germany 452809R, DENCKERMANN DSB558G, Dr!ve+ DP1610.10.0062 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£50.58
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 1002323 Febi 9801729180 9801729380
£38.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 1002325 Front Left Shock Absorber Fits Peugeot 208 9801729080
£50.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 1002325 Febi 9801729080 9801729280 New
£38.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery