Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front Left fits BMW 3 2004-2013

FEBI BILSTEIN 1002349 Shock absorber

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front Left fits BMW 3 2004-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Febi 1002349 Front Left Shock Absorber Fits Bmw 3 Series 31306771177

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.66
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002349 FOR BMW N47D20A/C N43B20A N46B20B/E/CC/CD/C/CB/BD 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.13
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002349 FOR BMW N47D20A/C N43B20A N46B20B/E/CC/CD/C/CB/BD 2.0L

£71.13
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002349 FOR BMW N47D20A/C N43B20A N46B20B/E/CC/CD/C/CB/BD 2.0L

£73.13
Free Delivery

Febi 2 x L+R Front Shock Absorbers fits BMW 3 2004-2013

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Febi 2 x L+R Shock Absorbers fits BMW 3 2004-2013

£79.99
Free Delivery
Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front Left fits BMW 3 2004-2013

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22 / max. length [mm]: 475 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: 1002349 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 52 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: bottom steering knuckle / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / min. length [mm]: 355 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW: 31 30 6 771 177 | BMW: 31 31 4 036 119 | BMW: 31 31 6 767 32 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 1002350 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / External Thread Size: M12 x 1,25 / Country of Origin: Germany
£40.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 1002349 Febi 31306771177 31314036119
£35.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B4 Suspension Front Left Shock Absorber / Gas Damper - 22-136572
£66.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber 1002350 - Front Right - BMW 3 2004-2013
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 1002350 Febi 31306771178 31314036120
£35.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery