Febi 1002351 Front Left Shock Absorber Fits Ford Galaxy S-Max 1376898

FEBI BILSTEIN 1002351 Shock absorber

Febi 1002351 Front Left Shock Absorber Fits Ford Galaxy S-Max 1376898

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.31
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002351 FOR FORD Q4WA/KNWA 2.2L SEWA 2.3L T1WA/T1WBJTWA 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.39
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002351 FOR FORD Q4WA/KNWA 2.2L SEWA 2.3L T1WA/T1WBJTWA 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.45
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002351 FOR FORD Q4WA/KNWA 2.2L SEWA 2.3L T1WA/T1WBJTWA 1.6L 4cyl

£77.25
Free Delivery
Febi 1002351 Front Left Shock Absorber Fits Ford Galaxy S-Max 1376898

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: FEB1002351 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22 / Fitting Position: Front Left / max. length [mm]: 469 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 52 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, bottom steering knuckle / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / min. length [mm]: 304 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1 376 898, 1 376 900, 1 376 902, 1 376 908, 1 376 909, 1 381 818, 1 381 819, 1 381 821, 1 381 837, 1 381 838, 1 384 674, 1 384 675, 1 384 677, 1 384 720, 1 384 721, 1 406 389, 1 406 392, 1 406 397, 1 406 418, 1 406 419, 1 424 085, 1 424 086, 1 424 094, 1 424 292, 1 424 297 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left / Reference OE Number: FORD 1 376 898, FORD 1 376 900, FORD 1 376 902, FORD 1 376 908, FORD 1 376 909, FORD 1 381 818, FORD 1 381 819, FORD 1 381 821, FORD 1 381 837, FORD 1 381 838, FORD 1 384 674, FORD 1 384 675, FORD 1 384 677, FORD 1 384 720, FORD 1 384 721, FORD 1 406 389, FORD 1 406 392, FORD 1 406 397, FORD 1 406 418, FORD 1 406 419, FORD 1 424 085, FORD 1 424 086, FORD 1 424 094, FORD 1 424 292, FORD 1 424 297 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 1002363 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / External Thread Size: M12 x 1, 25 / Reference OEM Number: 4U Autoparts 19130VL, 4X4 ESTANFI EST-MA-00604, 4X4 ESTANFI EST-MA-00707, ABAKUS 232-01-065, ABAKUS 232-01-070, AP XENERGY X719339, AP XENERGY X721339, APEC ASA1157, APEC ASA1277, ASAM 05646, ASAM 05647, ASAM 55053, ASHIKA MA-00604, ASHIKA MA-00707, ASPART 1SAB1067, AUTOMOTOR France PSG9719, BENDIX - OLD 062341GLB, BILSTEIN 22-182876, BIRTH AM0804132, BOGE 36-G06-A, BOGE 36-G09-A, BOGE MP8623, BREMSI SA0507, BREMSI SA0590, BSG BSG 30-300-067 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£49.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 1002351 Febi 1376898 1376900 1376902
£36.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery