Febi 1002353 Front Left Shock Absorber Fits Opel Combo Corsa Meriva

FEBI BILSTEIN 1002353 Shock absorber

Febi 1002353 Front Left Shock Absorber Fits Opel Combo Corsa Meriva

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.13
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002353 FOR OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Hatchback/Van COMBO/Tour

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.13
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002353 FOR OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Hatchback/Van COMBO/Tour

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.46
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002353 FOR OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Hatchback/Van COMBO/Tour

£63.37
Free Delivery
Febi 1002353 Front Left Shock Absorber Fits Opel Combo Corsa Meriva

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: FEB1002353 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Left / max. length [mm]: 496 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 45 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / min. length [mm]: 330 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0344043, 0344097, 0344267, 0344341, 0344343, 0344345, 0344347, 0344369, 0344389, 0344455, 072119115, 072119117, 072119119, 072119121, 072119123, 072119128, 093177878, 093183569, 093184608, 093189535, 0SA344341, 344043, 344097, 344267, 344341 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left / Reference OE Number: OPEL 0344043, OPEL 0344097, OPEL 0344267, OPEL 0344341, OPEL 0344343, OPEL 0344345, OPEL 0344347, OPEL 0344369, OPEL 0344389, OPEL 0344455, OPEL 072119115, OPEL 072119117, OPEL 072119119, OPEL 072119121, OPEL 072119123, OPEL 072119128, OPEL 093177878, OPEL 093183569, OPEL 093184608, OPEL 093189535, OPEL 0SA344341, OPEL 344043, OPEL 344097, OPEL 344267, OPEL 344341 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 1002358 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / External Thread Size: M12 x 1, 25 / Reference OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-MA-00339, 4X4 ESTANFI EST-MA-00340, 7 SEVEN PARTS SV17A00045, 7 SEVEN PARTS SV17A00046, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-085-0305, AB-PARTS ABA4114, ABAKUS 232-01-013, ABAKUS 232-01-014, AIC - OLD 52626, AIC 52626, AL-KO 301194, AL-KO 301195, AL-KO 301204, AL-KO 301205, AL-KO 810071, AP XENERGY X755333, AP XENERGY X756333, APEC ASA1009, APEC ASA1010, ASAM 70399, ASHIKA MA-00339, ASHIKA MA-00340, ASPART 1SAB1154, ATECSO AMT00145, AUTOMEGA 110169010 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£39.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Bilstein 104458 Front Shock Absorber Protective Cap/Bellow Fits Vauxhall
£15.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 1002358 Front Right Shock Absorber Fits Opel Combo Corsa Meriva
£39.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 1002353 Febi SA344341 0SA344341 New
£28.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 1002358 Febi SA344341 0SA344341 New
£28.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery